Výsledková listina celostátního kola 52. ročníku (Olomouc 2011)

Číslo Příjmení Jméno Škola Ú1 Ú2 Ú3 Ú4 Exp Součet Pořadí
Vítězové
A15 Bucháček Martin Gymnázium L. Pika Plzeň 9 9,5 10 10 20 58,5 1.
A11 Fořt Stanislav Gymnázium P. de Coubertina Tábor 10 8,5 7,5 10 20 56 2.
A31 Bartoš Ondřej Gymnázium Žďár nad Sázavou 9,5 9,5 10 9,5 17 55,5 3.-5.
A17 Kasl Hynek Gymnázium Mikulášské nám. Plzeň 10 7 8,5 10 20 55,5 3.-5.
A7 Zeman Tomáš Gymnázium J. Keplera Praha 9 9,5 10 8 19 55,5 3.-5.
A41 Vošmera Jakub Gymnázium M. Lercha Brno 10 10 8 9,5 16,5 54 6.
A18 Künkel Sven Gymnázium Mikulášské nám. Plzeň 10 9 8,5 7 19 53,5 7.
A2 Dohnal Tadeáš Gymnázium Ch. Dopplera Praha 9 8,5 6 8,5 20 52 8.
A14 Bílý Michael Gymnázium J. Vrchlického Klatovy 10 8,5 7,5 8,5 17 51,5 9.
A39 Sopoušek Jan Gymnázium Brno-Řečkovice 8 7,5 8,5 7,5 19 50,5 10.
Úspěšní řešitelé
A49 Bílek Petr Purkyňovo gymnázium Strážnice 9,5 7 4 9,5 19 49 11.-12.
A37 Jemelík Hynek Gymnázium Brno tř. Kpt. Jaroše 5 7,5 10 6,5 20 49 11.-12.
A25 Šimbera Jan Jiráskovo gymnázium Náchod 6 7 9,5 6 20 48,5 13.
A40 Ševeček Pavel Gymnázium Brno tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3,5 9 8,5 7 18 46 14.
A3 Havlíček Vojtěch Gymnázium Ch. Dopplera Praha 7 5 7 8,5 18 45,5 15.
A12 Krška David Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka České Budějovice 5 7 5 8,5 18 43,5 16.
A29 Koblížek Miroslav Gymnázium Žamberk 10 2 9 5 17 43 17.
A46 Biolek Jiří Gymnázium P. Bezruče Frýdek-Místek 5 3,5 9,5 5 18 41 18.
A4 Henych Vít Gymnázium Nad Alejí Praha 5 3,5 5 10 17 40,5 19.-20.
A20 Hrnčíř Jakub Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy Liberec 6 3,5 6 9 16 40,5 19.-20.
A1 Cvrček Vojtěch Gymnázium Na Vítězné pláni Praha 5 4,5 8,5 8 13,5 39,5 21.-25.
A38 Pokorný Tomáš Gymnázium Brno tř. Kpt. Jaroše 1,5 3 8,5 6,5 20 39,5 21.-25.
A48 Solovský Jakub Gymnázium M. Koperníka Bílovec 4 3 8,5 5 19 39,5 21.-25.
A9 Táborský Jiří Osmileté gymnázium Mladá Boleslav 6 3,5 3 9 18 39,5 21.-25.
A26 Záhora Jiří Gymnázium B. Němcové Hradec Králové 5 3 3 9,5 19 39,5 21.-25.
A10 Flandera Aleš Gymnázium P. de Coubertina Tábor 8 4 2 7,5 17 38,5 26.
A5 Jiroušek Pavel Gymnázium Ch. Dopplera Praha 1,5 9 0 9,75 18 38,25 27.
A19 Zukerstein Martin Gymnázium Lovosice 6 2 5 8 17 38 28.
A27 Felcman Tomáš Gymnázium Žamberk 5 4 2 4,5 20 35,5 29.
A22 Bartoň Petr Gymnázium J. K. Tyla Hradec Králové 4 3,5 8,5 2 17 35 30.
A42 Dobeš Michal Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc 3 0 5 9 17,5 34,5 31.-33.
A35 Murár Filip Gymnázium Třebíč 0 5 3 10 16,5 34,5 31.-33.
A13 Petrouš František Gymnázium Jírovcova České Budějovice 1,5 5,5 3 6,5 18 34,5 31.-33.
A30 Kouba Petr Gymnázium Pardubice 3 2,5 1 9,75 18 34,25 34.
A34 Krásenský Jakub Gymnázium Jihlava 0,5 6,5 0 9,5 17 33,5 35.
A47 Pacík Vojtěch Mendelovo gymnázium Opava 0 0 8 8 17 33 36.
A6 Töpfer Martin Gymnázium Nad Štolou Praha 2,5 3 5 5 17 32,5 37.
A24 Medková Kateřina Biskupské gymnázium B. Balbína Hradec Králové 4 0,5 2 10 14 30,5 38.
A21 Tomsa Jan Gymnázium Turnov 3,5 0,5 1 6,5 18 29,5 39.
A45 Zapletal Petr Gymnázium Olomouc-Hejčín 1,5 1,5 0 8 18 29 40.
A23 Erbrt Vojtěch Gymnázium J. K. Tyla Hradec Králové 0 3,5 3 6 16 28,5 41.
A8 Procházka Martin Gymnázium V. B. Třebízského Slaný 4,5 0 3 5 15 27,5 42.
Účastníci
A28 Karamazov Michal Gymnázium Pardubice 0 3,5 0 7 13 23,5 43.
A36 Vábek Jan Gymnázium Žďár nad Sázavou 6 0 0 0 16 22 44.
A33 Kodetová Magdalena Gymnázium Jihlava 0 0,5 3 2 16 21,5 45.
A32 Homola Dan Gymnázium Žďár nad Sázavou 0 0,5 1 2 17 20,5 46.
A16 Hubatová Michaela Gymnázium Mikulášské nám. Plzeň 2,5 0,5 4 2 9 18 47.
A43 Francírek Pavel Gymnázium Kojetín 4 0 1 2,5 8 15,5 48.
A50 Kluková Zuzana Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště 2 0 1 2 10 15 49.
  Průměry 4,92 4,40 5,12 7,02 17,10 38,56

 


JCMF